Tacloban city

List of Barangay Officials

Term: 2018 - 2020

Date of Election: May 14, 2018

Maria C. QuebralPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Victoriano I. Meñano, Jr.1st
Estela O. Lagunzad2nd
Efren P. Quebral3rd
Romeo D. Tingzon4th
Milandro P. Dajoya5th
Tomasa E. Maceda6th
Josefina P. Guy7th
Denise Ruth F. TingzonSK Chairman
Pamela Rose L. JimenezSecretary
Ma. Janice P. BeronTreasurer
Guendolyn Novelle T. SelgaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marvin T. Selga1st
Ma. Lourdes P. Casio2nd
Agripino D. Catalon3rd
Francis Rodmie T. Ruiz4th
Basilio M. Justiniano, Jr.5th
Dino C. Fernandez6th
Gerry Boy M. Lavilla7th
Cheryll A. AngleySK Chairman
Penelope L. SolisSecretary
Violeta A. LequinTreasurer
Salvador R. AltaresPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Erwin T. Abella1st
Aurorita H. Teves2nd
Bernardita M. Monesit3rd
Rosario L. Morrero4th
Rene S. Uyson5th
Helen C. Tablason6th
Kareen C. Murillo7th
Richie C. AbarquezSK Chairman
Salven P. LabaydanSecretary
Rodolfo D. Banadora, Jr.Treasurer
Archibald Janseen L. AntigPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Loreta A. Roullo1st
Bryan C. Alonzo2nd
Leonedes S. Solis3rd
Rosary Mae E. Palacio4th
Christian Harold S. Eval5th
Melba S. Embog6th
Neriza G. Otic7th
John Rey R. BrazilSK Chairman
Jenny Ann C. FuentesSecretary
Christian Joy B. BichachiTreasurer

Rosalia D. EmphasisPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Robert John A. Reas1st
Nenita C. Valdez2nd
Bernardo C. Deloria3rd
Agnes V. Saligue4th
Arlene B. Zalavarria5th
Arnold A. Josep6th
Edgar A. Nacillo7th
Joshua Aaron D. MadridSK Chairman
Mary Joan S. AbenojarSecretary
Ma. Alili P. VillanuevaTreasurer

Gabina C. LaderaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Eduardo A. Garduce, Sr.1st
Judith O. Casco2nd
Rolito M. Candido3rd
Sheila Christian O. Balais 4th
Regie P. Quisumbing5th
Jay Paul A. Morante6th
Leah T. Baldicañas7th
July S. GajolSK Chairman
Bernardita S. DelantarSecretary
Mary Grace S. AmbaTreasurer
Edgar B. Cañada Punong Barangay
Sangguniang Barangay Member
Darryl G. Crisostomo 1st
Veolito L. Cayas 2nd
Eduardo E. Panis 3rd
Narcisa D. Broñola 4th
Mars L. Teraza 5th
Rosalina L. Espares 6th
Lilma B. Quayzon 7th
Oliver Irian D. Chiquillo SK Chairman
Virginia S. Sablas Secretary
Jocelyn M. Cesar Treasurer
Vilma L. CorbillaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Emmanuel C. Corbilla1st
Marcelo B. Regner2nd
Arnillo G. Boleche3rd
Paul Angielou R. Rondina4th
Anivic O. Bostrillo5th
Reymark L. Gaspay6th
Mario P. Bostrillo, Jr.7th
Argel Grace R. RondinaSK Chairman
Mariss B. VaronaSecretary
Gervacio T. Bostrillo, Jr.Treasurer
Sofia B. SilaganPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Valentino C. Medalla1st
Nestor E. Elnas2nd
Noel D. Gonzales3rd
Ferdinand S. Castro4th
Dominador P. Redoña5th
Margie B. Ramos6th
Ronie C. Seguerra7th
Jhon Alexis M. HaliliSK Chairman
Jean C. GonzalesSecretary
Hazzen F. CalipayanTreasurer
Darlene T. AlbercaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Dennis Y. Ty1st
Brian G. Yu2nd
Emil Roy D. Enfectana3rd
Albert V. Young4th
Angelo T. Galleto5th
Patrick Jerome S. Brandes6th
Nilda C. Enfectana7th
Antoneth G. CobachaSK Chairman
Sandra P. PedrosaSecretary
Imelda G. YuTreasurer
Eduardo P. TanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Salvador P. Jaingue1st
Aureo Niño V. Aragon2nd
Ruben M. Flores3rd
Mailyn S. Anore4th
Rexmo P. Cabrera5th
Kristeen Joy E. Portillo6th
Ray R. Baldicano7th
Danilo C. Benico, Jr. SK Chairman
Ivan O. AltaresSecretary
Lolita B. CabelinTreasurer

Ava C. TumambingPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Rayda S. Mimbalawag 1st
Michelle I. Surpia2nd
Lourdes P. Amoroto3rd
Leticia B. Cadayong4th
Gresaldo E. Camposano5th
Benedicto G. Montaño6th
Nornisah M. Macapado7th
Mohamad Noor C. TantaoSK Chairman
Retchen A. RamaSecretary
Ara Ruth P. BurerosTreasurer
Elmer G. LeePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Joventino T. Tonido, Jr.1st
Arturo P. Cera2nd
Margarita B. Layson3rd
Paz F. Ramiso4th
Zhoujee Adam C. Omega5th
Kerby A. Enabore6th
Glenda B. Maniego7th
Antonette Mae B. LaysonSK Chairman
Maricel S. CeraSecretary
Marilou S. GonzagaTreasurer
Mirben G. BasilioPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Mirben Y. Basilio, Jr.1st
Michell L. Moreno2nd
Avelino J. Almenario3rd
Romerico G. Diaz4th
Jelah P. Yu5th
Helena R. Lim6th
Lucy P. Pasigna7th
Blyke Justine N. LorenzoSK Chairman
Ma. Mayklemn M. DumandanSecretary
Giovanni G. AlcarazTreasurer
Eden C. PinedaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Edenrisa Edwardine I. Chua1st
Edison Y. Chua2nd
Jo An S. Tanjuario3rd
Girlie S. Aragon4th
Aaron John R. Chu5th
Emma Liezl U. Tan6th
Ramon T. Luberia7th
Marie Iryanna D. YuSK Chairman
Stephanie Lynn GultianoSecretary
Jannyth S. AnotaTreasurer
Benedicto C. YerroPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ismael C. de la Cruz1st
Violeta C. Magayon2nd
Jose Antonieto B. Ortiz3rd
Connie Ann M. Atienza4th
Welrizza L. de la Cruz5th
William C. Andrade6th
Joyce Ann C. Mondido7th
Christian M. FranciscoSK Chairman
Ereditha P. MagayonSecretary
Benmar C. OrbanejaTreasurer
Jesusa P. YuPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Roxanne B. Barrera1st
Renato R. Asuar2nd
Samuel Y. Lastimoso3rd
Rafael Ranier A. Reas4th
Edgar Antonio A. Miralles5th
Mabel Y. Togonon6th
Roberto M. Bustamante7th
Sherlock Martin A. SalvoSK Chairman
Felisa A. SantosSecretary
Lopito A. HimbingTreasurer
Erwin C. CuptaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alma P. Bencio1st
Edward P. Cagoyong2nd
Allan V. Barbasa3rd
Ryan Paul Y. Cristino4th
Pelagio S. Ibañez, Jr.5th
Patrocenia C. de Cadiz6th
Juanita U. Ong7th
Mary Dimple B. YocogcoSK Chairman
Alyssa Grace C. BarbasaSecretary
Judith S. CoderaTreasurer
Arlene M. HidalgoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Peter Paul P. Romo1st
Romeo D. Ocaña2nd
Erlinda P. Caillo3rd
Reynaldo C. Hierro4th
Alvin R. Isaig5th
Erlie C. Quibin6th
Diosdado T. Botaya, Jr.7th
Jerome M. PlanasSK Chairman
Rejane H. EscabusaSecretary
Neil B. ChavarriaTreasurer
Lydia E. GaspayPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ma. Sandra R. Valle1st
Alice M. Suba2nd
Jacqueline P. Bacalaoluyo3rd
Rachel Ann G. Militante4th
Nilo G. Triumfo5th
Rolando R. Claros6th
Marina C. Chavez7th
Reymart R. CalopeSK Chairman
Myra RambanoSecretary
Elma A. RamosTreasurer
Chona C. AmabaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Arlene A. Garcia1st
Alexander G. Zamora2nd
Imelda T. Cuña3rd
Emma T. Cordeta4th
Kirsten Nicole T. Gorre5th
Mark John G. Militante6th
Alvin A. Gonzaga7th
Marvin Ryan T. SaySK Chairman
Felina T. GorreSecretary
Jennifer Rita G. AbandoTreasurer
Gary U. ChuPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Arniel S. Lopez1st
Myla E. Ala2nd
Micheas G. Cajigas3rd
Aldin G. Montejo4th
Crisalvym Lasam5th
Shirley Anne P. de Guzman6th
Jasmin A. Marcon7th
Ma. Lovely A. EnageSK Chairman
Rowena C. LeriosSecretary
Brilliant B. LasamTreasurer
Isidoro E. Macion, Jr. Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Almira D. Peñaranda1st
Catherine R. Tiu2nd
Ramon M. Peñaranda3rd
Regina C. Ronda4th
Crestita C. Reglo5th
Rowena C. Aurelia6th
Patrick Peppo P. Eclipse7th
Rommel T. LimSK Chairman
Ana Marie D. SoliotSecretary
Mary Rose Claire Y. EstradaTreasurer
Lourdes B. RegloPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Noemi Y. Dean1st
Agusto R. Ontuca2nd
Evelyn C. Acosta3rd
Manuel V. Martinez4th
Cecelio S. Olendan5th
Armando L. Aguilar, Sr.6th
Elena L. Cabaluna7th
Jovie James R. CabillanSK Chairman
Nilda A. MiñonSecretary
Bernardita Y. San GabrielTreasurer
Eduardo E. HidalgoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Vilma M. Labiran1st
Luis T. Delgado2nd
Prudencio R. Tugado3rd
Ena H. Fabi4th
Maria Arrien N. de La Cruz5th
Evelyn N. Elorde6th
Ramon O. Durante7th
Brandon R. HidalgoSK Chairman
Lourdes H. MontesSecretary
Elvie R. DivinagraciaTreasurer
Tomiteo C. Waniwan, Sr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Noel S. Cajipo1st
Cleto A. Baldo2nd
Rodilinda Z. Pornias3rd
Edgardo C. Waniwan4th
Raul F. Nalda5th
Maria Joy D. Delima6th
Anthony A. Aday7th
Andrei Niccolo O. MonteSK Chairman
Marilyn B. Awa-aoSecretary
Rosita R. EstabelloTreasurer

Milagros N. BetanzorPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Germelina P. Morante1st
Elenita T. Juntilla2nd
Protacio M. Paglinawan, Jr.3rd
Estelita T. Maray4th
Ma. Jesusa G. de Veyra5th
Jovencia A. Morden6th
Margarita A. Villarosa7th
Derrick Luke B. AgatonSK Chairman
Carmelita C. GotomanSecretary
Fernando V. CuevasTreasurer
Catheline Lou H. SuperablePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Jayvi R. Dador1st
Christopher A. Mendiola2nd
Divinagracia P. Gallego3rd
Ilania A. Pazon4th
Liza R. Vilbar5th
Jose P. Superable6th
Ian Pedro B. Pasinio I7th
Rania Jane L. CincoSK Chairman
Rachel S. PascualSecretary
Marcelina P. FerraerTreasurer
Maria C. MedallaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marites W. Macapaar1st
Blandina C. Yarin2nd
Annabelle M. de Veyra3rd
Reynaldo M. Salazar4th
Maribel W. Rana5th
Arturo A. Medalla, Jr.6th
Juanita O. Medalla7th
Fatima Glen M. PagadoSK Chairman
Catherine Ann S. AleriaSecretary
Ria C. MoranoTreasurer

Caroline B. NicolPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ma. Liza A. Nicol1st
Edral I. Padulla2nd
Teoddulo Ryan S. Fernandez3rd
Bennette L. Bernadas4th
Marina A. Rocha5th
Lourdes B. Pedere6th
Judith C. Bernadas7th
Djapeth C. LoteyroSK Chairman
 Secretary
 Treasurer
Philip John C. Cinco Punong Barangay
Sangguniang Barangay Member
Carmelo E. Cinco 1st
Lealyn A. Bugho 2nd
Fe P. Engle 3rd
Pascual D. de la Cruz 4th
Christine Cinco 5th
Coraflor C. Pantonial 6th
Manuel C. Conde 7th
Harold John M. Yamon SK Chairman
Secretary
Treasurer

Vicente I. MarabePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Noel B. Cabada1st
Renato S. Olendan, Sr.2nd
Edgar G. Ladan3rd
Reymond A. Peñaranda4th
Sheila May D. Llausas5th
Antonino B. Guande6th
Joveniano D. Macabasag7th
Jefferson P. GuandeSK Chairman
Rhea Faye R. JustizaSecretary
Patricia Ann P. de VeyraTreasurer
Edwardine Federica C. AlmeriaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nikko C. Chua1st
Roberto A. Cecilia2nd
Amelita D. Ramo3rd
Eduardo V. Polo4th
Lolito C. Buante5th
Jhonwyn L. Orgas6th
Lyn Mae C. Guiang7th
Joel P. HingpisSK Chairman
Mary Grace B. MalateSecretary
Jordana May TercenoTreasurer

Dennis O. ChuPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Dessa Ruth B. Reyes1st
Virginia Y. Flores2nd
Rosario R. Triumfo3rd
Elbert B. Yodico4th
Ramon F. Lledo II5th
Constancio T. Bollena6th
Ruby E. de la Peña7th
Charles Mathew N. CadizSK Chairman
Joji C. JeresanoSecretary
Cleofe N. CadizTreasurer
Raymund Johann Paolo F. LagutanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Brayan B. de la Cruz1st
Anastacio E. Agullo, Jr.2nd
Maria A. Chu3rd
Ramon A. Lagutan4th
Leonardo R. Esperas5th
Wendell D. Esperas6th
Florina L. Fevidal7th
Lanceroche Amiel T. EsperasSK Chairman
Katrina Marie A. BelloSecretary
Normando P. LimTreasurer
Benito R. Nayra, Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Salvador I. Pepito1st
Adelfa N. de Paz2nd
Gene D. Dumas3rd
Carlos R. Ramos4th
Elvira D. Homeres5th
Rizza R. Espinosa6th
Victoria R. Margate7th
Divina R. FernandezSK Chairman
Maria Lea A. SoteroSecretary
Rosalia P. DiazTreasurer
Marcelino B. del RosarioPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Isidora T. Yu1st
Rosemarie T. del Rosario2nd
Randy P. Esperas3rd
David T. Arcena4th
Sonny O. de Guzman5th
Vilma O. Ripalda6th
Marita M. de Leon7th
Dame D. CanillasSK Chairman
Aimee Grace B. AbanicoSecretary
Janet G. PuertullanoTreasurer
Ma. Nilda T. BrazilPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Sherwin L. Abling1st
Nonilon D. Alalim2nd
Clarissa B. Olaya3rd
Christine Eve T. Brazil4th
Randy M. Katangkatang5th
Mendith E. Egot6th
Antonia O. Busa7th
Renalyn E. BagroSK Chairman
Luz G. RamirezSecretary
Ester P. LagumbayTreasurer

Rebecca O. PalominoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Analiza A. Siguan1st
Resurreccion I. Tingzon2nd
Virginia D. Cabrera3rd
 Maria Algin B. Lucero4th
Ma. Jadit P. Marchadesch5th
Lolita B. Cartalla6th
Arturo C. Jayan7th
Joseph D. AlmadenSK Chairman
Hannah G. de la CernaSecretary
Mary Ann C. KanenTreasurer

Francisco S. YerroPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alberto A. Sabusap, Jr.1st
Jemar S. Romano2nd
Ricky P. Sabusap3rd
Antonio A. Nadera4th
Cris D. Abadines5th
Olga G. Gacgacao6th
Emma C. Dealino7th
Mariella A. YmanSK Chairman
Jocelyn C. BajeSecretary
Silvano V. CastilloTreasurer
Artemio M. Insigne, Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marilyn A. Rodriguez1st
Jofel O. Dacoycoy2nd
Vivencio L. Rico3rd
Rene S. Simborio4th
Karen G. Lectojas5th
Ednadette G. Morada6th
Androel E. Potente7th
Ellen Joy D. CahanapSK Chairman
Joseph A. Jolo – anSecretary
Margarita G. LectojasTreasurer
Alice T. ChuaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Hector O. Velarde1st
Constantino A. Fabillar2nd
Lea J. Rodrigo3rd
Lota V. Fabillar4th
Jessie T. Chua5th
Virginia M. Mercenes6th
Fernando C. Sudario7th
Ma. Donna Ann C. LopezSK Chairman
Emma A. FabillarSecretary
Glenn D. MarimonTreasurer
Ricardo B. OgardoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Libbie T. de la Cruz1st
Abundio F. Serrano2nd
Wodie M. Labutap3rd
Pio D. Edaniol4th
Marlyn D. Sandoval5th
Felipe B. Pagaduan, Jr.6th
Imelda D. Samarro7th
Thomas John M. DiazSK Chairman
Angela S. BuenaSecretary
Jennifer P. TaboyTreasurer
Herbert Henry C. YaoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Henry U. Yao1st
Kim Ashley U. Yao2nd
Henberson C. Yao3rd
Joaquin T. Yao, Jr.4th
Lyzel Tibe5th
Norma R. Tibe6th
Ryan G. Tubio7th
Kate V. AbudaSK Chairman
Daisy TibeSecretary
Iderlina V. AbudaTreasurer
Nicholas Jason F. GoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alberto D. Francisco1st
Joyce P. Cloa2nd
Anacorita A. Abulencia3rd
Sofia C. Saño4th
Silverio K. Soledad, Jr.5th
Ylenor B. Odejerte6th
Aldrine M. Peñala7th
Abegael T. AntoniSK Chairman
Mary Grace S. OdejerteSecretary
Ruben T. AbulenciaTreasurer
Federico L. BinghoyPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Frederich S. Binghoy1st
Aileen A. de la Peña2nd
Mary Ann R. Ortillo3rd
Melchor C. Tejano4th
Romel L. Lopez5th
Ferdinand D. Go6th
Marlon O. Catcharro7th
Carl Justine C. PagaspasSK Chairman
Wilma S. TolibaoSecretary
Rhea S. ComiaTreasurer
Rolando A. AbogadoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Argie O. Cordero1st
Anita B. Chan2nd
Retchel Q. Calesterio3rd
Demetrio A. Oquiño4th
Felipe A. Oquiño, Jr.5th
Jocelyn M. Ocasla6th
Jean D. Salicsic7th
Stephanie T. BenicoSK Chairman
Shirley B. BenicoSecretary
Amylou A. BenicoTreasurer
Joel G. DemilloPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Edmundo T. Durana1st
Catalina C. Cajano2nd
Mary Grace C. Orosa3rd
Fatima H. Montejo4th
Estelita C. Cesora5th
Emilio C. Balbuena6th
Gregorio M. Nobleza7th
Leondro A. DavinSK Chairman
Lilia S. CajanoSecretary
Sonia F. HonralesTreasurer
Evelyn B. MagalonaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Mervin H. Barredo1st
Myrna T. Barado2nd
Ma. Venus M. Oñate3rd
Luzviminda I. Rodrigo4th
Richel A. Estacion5th
Rosalia A. Potestad6th
Vilma R. Dapuran7th
Lyn V. LaborSK Chairman
Vergelia R. DapuranSecretary
Perlito L. CellonaTreasurer
Teresita T. MalquistoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Regina G. Belarmino1st
Juanito N. Acuin 2nd
Lemuel M. Aurelia3rd
Emmanly B. Agarao4th
Joel C. Mas – ing5th
Ana Maria S. Delorino6th
Joey N. Oraya7th
Rojhel A. PajaresSK Chairman
Melvin C. LadrilloSecretary
Rina M. MacallaTreasurer
Marilou E. TiuPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Zenaida S. Lantajo1st
Wilbert B. Sia2nd
Antonio D. Tañega, Jr. 3rd
Lea M. Cabudoy4th
Luz V. Tinaza5th
Salvacion A. Verano6th
Juancho C. Pilande7th
Mariefer Gynes P. AcedilloSK Chairman
Veronica V. AlmadenSecretary
Anna Bella C. DispoTreasurer
Ray P. MontillaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Julita G. Lobiano1st
Imelda A. Dagohoy2nd
Jane G. Adolfo3rd
Gabriel T. Navarro4th
Christania Lorraine C. Monteza5th
Akira Ella D. Espino6th
Teodora P. Arias7th
Shania Gwyn N. MontillaSK Chairman
Veronica Rose D. AlvarezSecretary
Ruthshane U. AdolfoTreasurer
Ramon Salvador C. DagandanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Edgardo M. Beringa1st
Ailyn G. Obiña2nd
Rolando T. Malinao3rd
Joey R. Dejon4th
Edwin G. Gerilla5th
Renato N. Andrade6th
Sherwin R. Renomeron7th
April Mae RenomeronSK Chairman
Nida P. CondeSecretary
Rorelyn S. AguillonTreasurer

Rebecca D. PaglinawanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ryan M. Nuevo1st
Julieta M. Abug2nd
Phoebe Cates M. Tugado3rd
Maribeth T. Echavez4th
Eimee D. Tano5th
Rosemarie O. Beltran6th
Sheila S. Peusca7th
Khristine Fate C. PulgaSK Chairman
Ma. Dolores D. AbremateaSecretary
Ryan D. RomeroTreasurer
Rafael B. BañezPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Evangeline T. Lirom1st
Christine L. Calubid2nd
Oscar A. Mabini3rd
Joseph F. Esco4th
Daisy D. Ureta5th
Dolores M. Villadolid6th
Frederick T. Pulma7th
Dannyrill Joy R. AmistosoSK Chairman
 Secretary
 Treasurer

Silvestre L. ComendadorPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Gina A. Pelen1st
Maria Aida R. Comendador 2nd
Raulson John Q. Ragasa3rd
Cecilia P. Alba4th
Efren D. Ayuson5th
Nestor E. Tan6th
Romulo O. Taeza7th
Joncris LagsubSK Chairman
Sylvia F. LagsubSecretary
Rosalinda P. HomeresTreasurer

Irvin P. TañalaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Vincent P. Francisco1st
Marvin C. Fabella2nd
Lilia S. Borrico3rd
Ed Christian P. Tiozon4th
Teresita C. Lampaya5th
Jenneth B. Sabulao6th
Noralyn S. de la Peña7th
Rachel C. FabellaSK Chairman
Fiel P. ElmoSecretary
Vina P. FranciscoTreasurer
Fernando A. MagduaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Arnel R. Ragot1st
Roberto T. Monteroso2nd
Gil C. Engracial3rd
Lourdes B. Palo4th
Michelle R. Ignacio5th
Maria Cynthia E. Balagtas6th
Rosario S. Cordero7th
April A. EngracialSK Chairman
Lea C. NegrosSecretary
Maricris G. LajaraTreasurer

Rose Faith G. Uy Kieng

Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Romeo B. Flores1st
Joedy A. Lato2nd
Nenita C. Ladrera3rd
Daisy P. Cordero4th
Edwin C. Peliño, Sr.5th
Rogelio A. Gaviola, Sr.6th
Noel C. Catienza7th
Apple May R. ZetaSK Chairman
Ruby Lyn M. SamsonSecretary
Marilyn D. FulminarTreasurer
Athena C. GrandezaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Arlene C. Calda1st
Jeffrey C. Garrido2nd
Virginia Q. Claridad3rd
Evelyn A. Sabungan4th
Raul M. Florencio5th
Earl G. Jaro6th
Baby Ruth P. Peleño7th
Nilo C. Caboboy, Jr. SK Chairman
Juliet Quiteria A. AbarcaSecretary
Rafael B. FlorencioTreasurer
Alexander C. BentulanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Vilma E. Caimoy1st
Marilyn D. Cortez2nd
Lewis M. Mesias3rd
Annabel P. Mendoza4th
Bernardino G. Caldoza5th
Elmer E. Jamora6th
Lee T. Ilano7th
Mark Anthony R. TanSK Chairman
Lany H. RamirezSecretary
Ma. Betty B. NabaunagTreasurer
Cielito C. CoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Noel Francis P. Natan1st
July N. Parcon2nd
Bernardita D. Montajes3rd
Preciosa M. Monera4th
Blandina P. Barredo5th
Samuel M. Ramos6th
Joseph E. Pogenio7th
Justine V. EncordiaSK Chairman
Mary Y. VerzosaSecretary
Estefany P. UyTreasurer
Rey M. AbetoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Hazel N. Homeres1st
Alden N. Murillo2nd
Violeta S. Ramos3rd
Evella G. Almerino4th
Amateodor A. Arpon, Jr.5th
Hadenson Rio L. Robles6th
Armando K. Garrido7th
Ridge Nicklaus A. AbetoSK Chairman
Mark Anthony P. GeremiasSecretary
Gloria C. HomeresTreasurer

Vicky M. JornalesPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Oscar T. Vanzuela1st
Lucia S. Jornales2nd
Arthur Dave B. Degala3rd
Maricris C. Seron4th
Katherine L. Balintong5th
Alicia G. Apolinar6th
Thomas J. Uy7th
Jose Lorenzo A. ColinaresSK Chairman
Agerico C. de PazSecretary
Ma. Elaine J. TabulaoTreasurer
Judy S. TrinidadPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Arnulfo E. Quintero1st
Ma. Gella E. Sarinas2nd
Ma.Jinky M. Manalo3rd
Nimfa M. Ortilano4th
Daisy B. Faller5th
Ruben M. Badidles6th
Gregorio S. Trinidad, Sr.7th
Kenneth D. BituinSK Chairman
Jacqueline E. ServilletaSecretary
Evelyn C. QuinteroTreasurer
Thomas Walerico L. Butalid, Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Roberto C. Renomeron1st
Rhea B. Basa2nd
Elizabeth D. Nicolas3rd
Elizalde C. Cayas4th
Jovito C. Hingpis5th
Lorenzo G. Ducentes, Jr.6th
Ruperto P. Sales7th
Ken D. De La CruzSK Chairman
Ma. Diana G. BasilioSecretary
Shane Monique C. OledanTreasurer
Cyrill B. MalinaoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Reagan D. Fernandez1st
Marilyn M. Arce2nd
Alvin H. Lomosco3rd
Conrad Joseph F. Magdalaga4th
Belena E. Hinacay5th
Erlita M. Moralde6th
Ashley A. Hinacay7th
Arian Mae B. PelingonSK Chairman
 Secretary
Nequita A. ObispoTreasurer
Ciriaco T. Villanueva IIIPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Sheila Jean A. Severino1st
Caesar Don G. Lopez2nd
Dexter C. Sabañao3rd
Paulita L. Flores4th
Rodrigo V. Samson5th
Ricky C. Magos6th
Josephine B. Adorza7th
Cornelio G. Cabonce IIISK Chairman
Annabel S. NicanorSecretary
Susana C. CabaleTreasurer
Richard David B. EstradaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Jerry V. Dalondonan1st
Janet R. Sevillana2nd
Mildromico G. Modesto3rd
Randy T. Jomadiao4th
Jose P. Igana, Jr.5th
Lilia C. Baoy6th
Ryan B. Estrada7th
Gerald M. NavalSK Chairman
Merlita G. BasilioSecretary
Segundina E. NadonzaTreasurer
Ceasar A. AdvinculaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Renato Y. Salvedia1st
Harry Boy E. Codilla2nd
Edwin A. Miraflor3rd
Bella M. Caorte4th
Lourdes M. Velarde5th
Serafin R. Bermudo6th
Joey M. Miranda7th
Neil John C. CabangananSK Chairman
Rosenie L. BrosasSecretary
Amelia D. RamisTreasurer

Omar N. GoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Angel A. Gonzales1st
Jaime S. Simbajon2nd
Dante P. Palacio3rd
Diego C. Capagalan4th
Bobet C. Sapenit5th
Editha S. Monredondo6th
Nestor B. Cabugawan7th
Christian V. CaspeSK Chairman
Thelma S. GrabadorSecretary
Violeta M. CahagnaanTreasurer
Carol E. EnerezPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Juanita D. Corpin1st
Dulce M. Salomon2nd
Eldibert J. Abne3rd
Noel L. Gatela4th
Meriam B. Macasil5th
Joenne O. Cajara6th
Rey Mark L. Autentico7th
John Paulo T. SevillaSK Chairman
Sherela L. BarbacSecretary
Teresa C. BensonTreasurer
Noel T. TupazPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
German P. Lagunzad1st
Estela L. Lavadia2nd
Marvin R. Villagracia3rd
Reynaldo C. Zabala4th
Allan Z. Berdan5th
Randy M. Dumdum6th
Rogelio R. Almaden, Jr.7th
Douglas SonitSK Chairman
Jenelyn D. RamosSecretary
Lailanie Z. MacedaTreasurer
Teresita O. GarciaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Jennifer O. Amescua1st
Rodel H. Amescua2nd
Jo Anne T. Flores3rd
Rosendo P. Claridad, Jr.4th
Shirley F. Gerez5th
Rosario D. Opana6th
Jesus Q. Saguman7th
Janrey E. DableoSK Chairman
Eva Sheryl E. CapesiñoSecretary
Monina I. CañeteTreasurer
Kenneth R. MatePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Biemen M. Peñalosa1st
Ronaldo R. Cuayzon2nd
Elmo T. Aguinalde3rd
Clementino G. Repadas, Jr.4th
Divina C. Catantan5th
Mary Grace A. Almero6th
Jerome T. Feliciano7th
Leenard J. NegadoSK Chairman
Evangeline C. CagadasSecretary
Veneranda C. CoralTreasurer

Marife E. DiazPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Malvin B. Yu1st
Jerry A. Saldaña2nd
Odilon B. Dollesin3rd
Damiano G. Nadera, Jr.4th
Richard E. Alavado5th
Irma E. Salamida6th
Gorgonia B. Abala7th
Neil Brian G. SalesSK Chairman
Michelle Mae T. YuSecretary
Edilberto F. GeligTreasurer
Milagros G. BaoyPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Cesar S. Margallo, Jr.1st
Exequiel R. Catilogo, Jr.2nd
Richard C. Capatoy3rd
Nelio V. Baoy4th
Wenifreda D. Tijano5th
Nayda P. Gravoso6th
Fernando D. Refugio7th
Emmanuel Ay-AySK Chairman
Leonora G. AlbasinSecretary
Josie G. CatcharroTreasurer

Rudyliza R. MojadosPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Norman O. Mojados1st
Asuncion U. Bitas2nd
Louie C. Detimas3rd
Corazon S. Raagas4th
Joymie R. Pelio5th
Paulo A. Mendiola6th
Erchie C. Tablatin7th
Hannah Mae P. RamaSK Chairman
Alex S. AriasSecretary
Rizi L. VillaluzTreasurer
Marilyn T. SampiloPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Maverick Kevin Margate1st
Al S. Casio2nd
Bryan D. Dayao3rd
Danilo M. Murillo4th
Remedios G. Garcia5th
Alexander A. Gadin6th
Rolando S. Dy7th
Kent Pol John I. MantizaSK Chairman
Ma. Anna I. AlvarezSecretary
Ma. Ria G. DayaoTreasurer
Erlindo V. SolisPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Aileen M. Jacosalem1st
Elizabeth B. Kapunan2nd
Noel Q. Estoya3rd
Rodulfo A. Martinez, Jr.4th
Alrex B. Docil5th
Corazon C. Barrot6th
Mario P. Villegas7th
Romeo Johnrey G. NonaySK Chairman
Christine Mae I. MataroSecretary
Marina C. BalibalitaTreasurer
Felipa P. EspejoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Richard D. Gonzales1st
Jose Jake G. Villegas2nd
Edgar A. Ravelo3rd
Rex R. Frencillo4th
Edita A. Martinez5th
Agnes D. Gartell6th
Mary Grace I. Berongoy7th
Kenneth L. RaveloSK Chairman
April Joy P. JardinSecretary
Mark Anthony V. BalibalitaTreasurer

Rosita A. LuytenPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marites T. Canillas1st
Violeta P. Macarayon2nd
Lorenzo B. Sales3rd
Alfredo F. Pagador4th
Fe M. Quijano5th
Wilma M. Almeria6th
Imelda S. Roca7th
Mearll Fiona U. BaquerosSK Chairman
Gina T. LacdaoSecretary
Cristina I. CatolongTreasurer
Arlen C. DivinoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Doni Ulysses A. Jabian1st
Ma. Milagros D. Mabini2nd
Bobby B. de Veyra3rd
Celesa S. Villaruel4th
Edna V. Daban5th
Richie D. Armamento6th
Roel Y. Dela Peña7th
Norvelyn F. CapaycapaySK Chairman
Jessie O. MagadanSecretary
Runa S. DequiñaTreasurer
Arlene R. Superable – ChuaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alejandro R. Caindoy1st
Virginia A. Montilla2nd
Dennis A. Alegres3rd
Gabriel Anthony D. Zeta4th
Leo D. Rizalva5th
Judith M. Peñalosa6th
Arnulfo R. Sanico7th
Carl A. JacaSK Chairman
Ana Lyn A. LagunzadSecretary
Virginita T. EspantoTreasurer
Jose M. DueñasPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Antonio M. Mendiola1st
Nilda B. Bulawan2nd
Eduardo B. Melquiades3rd
Noel D. Quitalig4th
Lolita A. Idañol5th
Minda D. Dueñas6th
Lorna R. Panis7th
Al Anthony J. BrilloSK Chairman
Beverly Jane D. AriasSecretary
Ildefonso L. BecherTreasurer
Fe S. MartejaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Henry C. Dacula1st
Alicia D. Elago2nd
Thomas Q. Aguja3rd
Alvin R. Benitez4th
Cresente C. Moreño5th
Marissa M. Castila6th
Eugenio T. Saballa7th
Kristel Faye C. TejonesSK Chairman
Maritess M. HeridaSecretary
Rassel B. LacanariaTreasurer
Delia V. BatoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Teresita C. Basio1st
Arnulfo A. Quinante, Jr.2nd
Damaso C. de La Cruz, Jr.3rd
Rene A. Neric4th
Edward M. Abong5th
Sergio Q. Serona6th
Ma. Cecilia Q. Tejones7th
Mark June L. MoralesSK Chairman
Rea B. DonaireSecretary
Sofia B. GajeTreasurer
Charlie T. RetuertoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alwin G. Tomanda1st
Joemarie S. Padernal2nd
Antonietta C. Miralles3rd
Arnel C. Alcaraz4th
Erlinda E. Bagulaya5th
Michael P. Macabenta6th
Alex C. Carbonilla7th
Ronie Boy B. ReasSK Chairman
Rowena A. BagulayaSecretary
Rosenie Monil Vida H. JaroTreasurer
Arlene R. IbañezPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Joel R. Menseza1st
Ma. Rosario C. Bactol2nd
Elmo A. Ponce3rd
Ethel M. Pingol4th
Gilbert D. Labro5th
Joel A. Ibañez6th
Pamela A. Alejid7th
Christian R. RodriguezSK Chairman
Ma. Cristina M. YoungSecretary
Jennifer A. BusanteTreasurer
Nelia C. TabaoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nida P. Labrador1st
Noel H. Tabao2nd
Felipe A. Cabañezas3rd
Rizaldo A. Eval4th
Elias B. Enciso5th
Ruben S. Esperas6th
Ronnel B. Armada7th
Kerr K. AlbutraSK Chairman
Maria Yolanda E. BatestilSecretary
Estefa M. BaguinonTreasurer
Shirley P. BocaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Jeff D. Dacalos1st
Gina S. Sagayap2nd
Myra L. Enoviso3rd
Mila G. Allunam4th
Marites A. Eco5th
Mario S. Cabello6th
Libetha V. Balute7th
Maricel N. AbuyenSK Chairman
Marilyn D. SalentesSecretary
Abegail G. CañedaTreasurer
Henry B. SolmeronPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nicolas P. Leaño1st
Gemma S. Raagas2nd
Gerard L. Maceda3rd
Mark Anthony S. Amoroto4th
Edna B. Galapon5th
Michael Cesar L. Corpin6th
Ma. Theresa S. Pedrosa7th
Adrian Claude L. JaroSK Chairman
Antonio D. Pedrosa, Jr.Secretary
Weena Joy M. CincoTreasurer

Raul O. AsensiPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Kirk Patrick B. Aguilos1st
Alvin C. Maderazo2nd
Joel B. Lim-It3rd
Estrella B. Mendoza4th
Crispin T. Asensi5th
Rogelio P. Quisumbing6th
Joel D. Alicabo7th
Jave A. FabillarSK Chairman
Darwin D. PiamonteSecretary
Tessie G. CajigasTreasurer
Edgar Allan J. YuPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Elsa P. Carisma1st
Alma B. Añover2nd
Gregorio R. Visda3rd
Bernardo F. Latoja III4th
Ryan Joseph M. Sabarre5th
Vicente Orestes V. Romualdez6th
Marites L. Peliño7th
Ace Ruben B. MontañoSK Chairman
 Secretary
 Treasurer
Nelia G. MalatePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Elvira G. Carmen1st
Richard B. Jaboyanon2nd
Jessie Troy D. Medalla3rd
Carmelita H. Abello4th
Marconi A. Amano5th
Joey O. Verra6th
Norma Y. Bacolod7th
Strausse Milliane D. CastilloteSK Chairman
Jeffrey N. ToyhacaoSecretary
Ma. Gina Grace C. MoraTreasurer
Estelita P. DaacoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Mariane L. De Paz1st
Adonis P. Mendoza2nd
Arlene A. Jayme3rd
Nonieto C. Del Rosario4th
Yolanda N. Baybayon5th
Michelle A. Gregorio6th
Ira Nicca C. Bajas7th
Rodel B. NobeSK Chairman
Ma. Ana M. OmegaSecretary
Yvonne B. FevidalTreasurer
Melchor C. Cañete IIIPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Larry A. Portillo I1st
Josephine C. Basas2nd
Jennelyn B. Re-oma3rd
Ronnie D. Macantan4th
Jesus O. Navarrete5th
Miguel P. Mendoza6th
Teresita M. Tupaz7th
Ronnie T. Macantan, Jr.SK Chairman
Mercedita S. LagrosaSecretary
Ma. Norma C. BorjaTreasurer
Ma. Sonia M. SurpiaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Maria Shiela D. Meneses1st
Alvin C. Surpia2nd
Efren Ian M. Alvez3rd
Nita D. Esma4th
Bernice Desiree A. Briones5th
Geronimo C. Esma6th
Giancarlo L. Restituto7th
Marianne Joy M. NicerSK Chairman
Catherine R. BurlaSecretary
Elvisa C. AbadTreasurer
Erwin A. BiduaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Antonio Jr. M. Saldaña1st
Sofronio U. Iniego Jr.2nd
Ronald S. Asilom3rd
Rosemarie A. Rosales4th
Clara J. Baldesco5th
Edmundo L. Taghoy6th
Imelda M. Agner7th
Joshua John D. ColibaoSK Chairman
Marites C. BoholSecretary
Jasmin L. TaghoyTreasurer
Herwina L. AbendañoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Emilio E. Peralta, Jr.1st
Lydia E. Meñosa2nd
Mario S. Millano3rd
Francis Greg D. Pindos4th
Bernadette G. Mijares5th
Gil D. Malate6th
Dante K. Daluz7th
Jade C. MagnoSK Chairman
Genalyn R. RositeSecretary
Crescencia G. CaberoTreasurer

Jessie R. DayadantePunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Frankie M. Lagrimas1st
Ma. Nicachie E. Royo2nd
Minerva M. Maquilan3rd  
Baby Jane A. Dayadante4th
Gemma D. Sabungan5th
Oscar R. Fajutnao Jr.,6th
Thelma D. Butlig7th
 Rhona C. InotSK Chairman                   0927 033 3717            
Edna C. CanlasSecretary
Jonathan M. RondaTreasurer
Rosemarie P. PardilloSK Secretary
Mauralen CabaguingSK Treasurer
Keir Jay T. RondaSK Member                      0965 358 7178
Mary Frans C. CataagSK Member                      0997 190 4684
Aileen GerezSK Member                      0966 364 4838
Maria Myfie ObanaSK Member                      0916 858 9535
Jessa Ann RondaSK Member                      0955 248 5915
Herminigildo Pedrosa Jr.SK Member                      0916 944 5158
 Justine De PazSK Member
Iris C. TingPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Realizo Triunfo Timtim Pesado1st
Rosario M. Gerali2nd
Annabelle F. Curbilla3rd
Michell U. Omayao4th
Ethel P. Eval5th
Richard A. Royo6th
Alicia A. Cabillo7th
Mary Ann F. Dela CruzSK Chairman
Ma. Grechell B. EstojeroSecretary
Christine C. CaliwanTreasurer
Rustico C. MedinaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Avelina B. Elicot1st
Felix V. Bud-Oy2nd
Wenefreda R. Irlandez3rd
Virgilio N. Tingoy4th
Eufemia C. Delantar5th
Rodolfo A. Regelisa, Jr.6th
Gilda C. Sionello7th
Romano F. CamotSK Chairman
Rita C. SolayaoSecretary
Adelaida P. MonterosoTreasurer
Jan-Michael L. De VeyraPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Deutsche Mark V. Gerez1st
Michael L. Octaviano2nd
Ma. Thelma M. Corporal3rd
Ida O. Pretencio4th
Henry M. Pretencio5th
Fanila L. Dotillos6th
Lolita B. Fallera7th
Joshua R. YngenteSK Chairman
Raquel B. VocesSecretary
Merinissa G. PretencioTreasurer
Ma. Resthia S. TanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Gilberto B. Basinang1st
Manolo N. Ay-Ay2nd
Joselita V. Villamor3rd
Godofredo R. Moreno4th
Eugenio L. Guzman, Jr.5th
Alexander D. Dela Cruz6th
Mark Joseph L. Botictic7th
Eric Joshua R. LadreraSK Chairman
Jinky D. OcañaSecretary
Salvacion D. ManaogTreasurer
Carlita G. PerezPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marilyn C. Go1st
Melissa D. Aguirre2nd
Jennylyn L. Pido3rd
Dyenena O. Fabi4th
Arlene L. Malazarte5th
Mark Anthony B. Ampatin6th
Emma N. Daa7th
Jhade C. AlcarazSK Chairman
Karen M. EspinoSecretary
Lani S. DaantosTreasurer
Bonifacio P. DagamiPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Alejandro C. Duran1st
Lorena B. Espiño2nd
Dolores M. Dotado3rd
Ela T. Samson4th
Vernon D. Dotado5th
Divino D. Soledad6th
Melinda C. Cajudo7th
Ai Mae Joy A. EspiñoSK Chairman
Joan C. RosalesSecretary
Elizabeth D. OcañaTreasurer
Dexter O. BahinPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Jennifer C. Regis1st
Carl Ferdinand R. Cañas2nd
Geronimo N. Gualberto3rd
Reymundo O. Aralar4th
William P. Omangay5th
Niel G. Fabillar6th
Norma C. Terado7th
Carlo O. MabansagSK Chairman
 Secretary
 Treasurer
Salvador P. Santiago, Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Norman B. Beltran1st
Sanny R. Octaviano2nd
Alfredo J. Dacatimbang3rd
Ryan Val A. Deleña4th
Marcos Q. Asirit5th
Franklin P. Tabon6th
Cesar O. Tanauan7th
Raanan D. Ocañada, Jr.SK Chairman
 Secretary
 Treasurer
John B. PlacaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Riza A. Suico1st
Crispin T. Malibago2nd
Ma. Sol T. Separa3rd
Mario S. Pica4th
Susana A. Obeña5th
Jennylyn S. Abe6th
Janice G. Bertulfo7th
Gerald D. DemasilanSK Chairman
Cristina B. CabibijanSecretary
Estrella D. GoTreasurer
Leo O. BahinPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Delia C. Abude1st
Rodolfo T. Baldota2nd
Carolina R. Dacatimbang3rd
Nelson C. Rosillo4th
Ricardo S. Moreno5th
Rosanna R. Goles6th
Elsa A. Lago7th
John Christian B. De PazSK Chairman
 Secretary
Josephine R. GolesTreasurer
Emelita S. MontalbanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Antonio A. Abad, Sr.1st
William C. Placa, Jr.2nd
Lydia A. Quiña3rd
Pedro B. Beyong4th
Leah D. Merin – Palanas5th
Editha C. Pacuri6th
Letecia P. Samar7th
Hanna E. BibonSK Chairman
Marites P. MerinSecretary
Bionic Beverly L. AbalTreasurer
Melba M. VillalinoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Rodolfo M. Duran1st
Olivia W. Lapiña2nd
Nonilon T. Wenceslao, Jr.3rd
Sigfredo D. Fabi4th
Julito L. Boloyos5th
Jorge Q. Delantar, Jr.6th
Esteban A. Coritana7th
Rod Mark V. LingoSK Chairman
Albeth M. MorenoSecretary
Ma. Christian F. de la RosaTreasurer
Ramil C. PedrosaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Maria Lee B. Bito1st
Clarita B. Villalino2nd
Harley V. Peñaranda3rd
Jeffrey A. Verginisa4th
Jonah B. Pongos5th
Winston E. Escol6th
Cammille D. Santiago7th
Remund O. MacallaSK Chairman
Aiza L. RanidoSecretary
Jehan Mae N. ArmadaTreasurer
Ricardo R. BenitezPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Riza L. Engracial1st
Nimfa D. Fabular2nd
Donabelle B. Inalisan3rd
Mary Grace M. Pastorfile4th
Mark Felipe R. Picardal5th
Teodulo D. Pining Jr.6th
Rocky Boy D. Homeres7th
Richard T. RosalesSK Chairman
Petra A. AñoraSecretary
Jessica SaronaTreasurer

Anastacio P. Wenceslao Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Artemio A. Aguirre1st
Alfredo A. Aguirre2nd
Erwin N. Dupa3rd
Samuel A. Gerez4th
Ramelo J. Macabare5th
Ma. Sol M. Velasco6th
Jovy V. Luzarita7th
Camille Diannelle LlagunoSK Chairman
Ryan A. IbañezSecretary
Roshell T. DayaTreasurer
Jonathan P. DayloPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ivy L. Ramirez1st
Editha S. Mendova2nd
Sonnyboy A. Padulla3rd
Darwin L. Buena4th
Josefina A. Pamor5th
Angelina P. Garsula6th
Joel R. Buena7th
Maridel L. CordovaSK Chairman
Imelda M. SerranoSecretary
Felix L. Anchojas, Jr.Treasurer
Lito B. NavarraPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Edward Anthony D. Eclipse1st
Alberto P. Salado2nd
Robin B. Egana3rd
Carina R. Sabila4th
Elena M. Guardino5th
Nita S. Pazon6th
Reynaldo D. Viñas7th
Peter Julian G. BarrantesSK Chairman
Noemi N. AbarraSecretary
Ma. Rhina P. AbudaTreasurer
Edwin N. BramidaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nenita B. de Paz1st
Joseph J. Lucion2nd
Claro Francisco3rd
Mario C. Albesa4th
Alma S. Tenibro5th
Leopoldo P. Natad6th
Jimmy A. Jayme, Jr.7th
Kevin A. GarciaSK Chairman
Leonilo C. AlbesaSecretary
Teodulo C. GaderTreasurer
Michael B. MillosPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ma. Lolita A. Quiambao1st
Luz A. Peñafiel2nd
Jocelyn B. Señorita3rd
Emelita S. Cañete4th
Jesus H. Costiniano5th
Rolando B. Nalda6th
Letecia O. Gerero7th
April Pearl A. LagoSK Chairman
 Secretary
Adelaida C. LazaroTreasurer
Albert A. EviotaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marivic Q. Nalda1st
Jonathan N. Ortula2nd
Earl Benedict B. Mejica3rd
Nelia N. Homerez4th
Marissa M. Quinawayan5th
Severina L. Gaylon6th
Evelyn N. Solis7th
Charlie P. LozadaSK Chairman
Vivian A. ArizaSecretary
Corazon G. NicolasoraTreasurer

Jocelyn V. RosalesPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Ronnel E. Martinez1st
Paul A. Tabones2nd
Antonio N. Claridad3rd
Marvin K. Gelig4th
Edgardo A. Calubay5th
Eulalia D. Jupio6th
Ernesto F. Martinez7th
Gil S. Bidua IIISK Chairman
Earll Harley D. ReyesSecretary
Gina Liza P. MartinezTreasurer
Lito P. BalangbangPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Robel V. Condes1st
Artemio H. Jecino2nd
Gerald P. Jecino3rd
Ronillo B. Macauba4th
Abegail F. Lanzaderas5th
Carlos Gimardo O. Lonzaga6th
Charito G. Francisco7th
Lucky F. JocsonSK Chairman
Janice N. DacuitalSecretary
Rhea R. RoselTreasurer
Mario N. EscarlanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Rosalinda Milagros S. Cabudoy1st
Elfa D. Alberio2nd
Brian P. Reglo3rd
Nilda M. Cagara4th
Julito B. Golong5th
Veronica A. de la Cruz6th
Isidro C. Alayon, Jr. Cabiao7th
Dejay M. IntongSK Chairman
Amelita A. CastardoSecretary
Cristina L. MillaTreasurer
Jelito V. de la CruzPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Marlito M. Fian1st
Angelo A. Martinez2nd
Saturnino B. Rosatase, Jr.3rd
Jaime V. Catantan4th
Jeanette N. Baclaocos5th
Frank Anthony A. Salvedia6th
Adelita B. Salor7th
Harold Jay T. EganaSK Chairman
Jeannette NapiliSecretary
Alma B. TabulocTreasurer
Maria Leah C. AltobarPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nestor T. Solayao1st
Teresita O. Villarmino2nd
Lomerita B. Ondez3rd
Jasmine Jean P. Ty4th
Rafael C. Manhuyod5th
Gary Boy V. Hermonez6th
Eduardo S. Fuentes7th
Trixie Ann P. VillarminoSK Chairman
Vilma P. VillarminoSecretary
Shaira L. JohnsonTreasurer

Caroline Jane C. BodañoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Rey Pj B. Luna1st
Merly P. Encio2nd
Carla C. Caldoza3rd
Rolins L. Labrador4th
Rolando M. Badato5th
Lani A. Dagaan6th
Emelina B. Ojales7th
Erwin BodañoSK Chairman
Ryan L. ArnocoSecretary
Vilma C. PadulTreasurer
Silvino S. Baldesco, Jr.Punong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Gina P. Inocencio1st
Daniel S. Sabusap, Jr.2nd
Cecilla A. Sedillo3rd
Ruben B. Lucion4th
Juliet L. Samson5th
Virginio G. Rosales6th
Charita R. Dupa7th
John Dilbert E. SecorinSK Chairman
Edwin E. AmanoSecretary
Juvy E. SecorinTreasurer
Edgardo D. CondesaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Fe M. Verzosa1st
Leonisa V. Lucion2nd
Bernadita V. Balmes3rd
Lucia M. Verzosa4th
Leny L. Morados5th
Geraldine S. Cañezo6th
Soledad B. Verzosa7th
Jopil C. EpilSK Chairman
Oliver A. OlbironSecretary
Rolando N. de la Peña, Sr.Treasurer
Trinidad D. QueroPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Nerda C. Asid1st
Estelita B. Rosaldo2nd
Rowel A. Malbueso3rd
Adelaida L. Campo4th
Ronnel O. Soriano5th
Irene S. Creado6th
Nelita V. Arevalo7th
Joemar D. NabongSK Chairman
Telesforo Q. GahatorSecretary
Benedicta R. AlicerTreasurer
Eutequio N. BalunanPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Joseph B. Palaña1st
Rosita O. Eman2nd
Letecia R. Bulante3rd
Alexander L. Magallon4th
Lilia M. Batica5th
Eloisa R. Juntilla6th
Henry A. Malate7th
Jerick Samuel C. SeranteSK Chairman
Josephine C. CabridoSecretary
Bella L. MontajesTreasurer

Alden O. VillarminoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Gregorio D. Malate, Jr.1st
Lailanie V. Torrecampo2nd
Edgar B. Grego3rd
Lito B. Grego4th
Norley N. Malesido5th
Jocelyn C. Cinco6th
Ronie O. Ondez7th
David M. Picardal, Jr.SK Chairman
Annie Rose C. MalateSecretary
Lucila VerzosaTreasurer

Letecia C. OlinoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Andro T. Calupas1st
Catherine O. Quejada2nd
Rolando C. Indic3rd
Nenita L. Almeria4th
Jerecho O. Villanueva5th
Jerom L. Rellona6th
Amparo L. Indic7th
Laurence A. SoriyaoSK Chairman
Irish A. PajaresSecretary
Thelma R. AgravaTreasurer
Rachel N. LacabaPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Lorna D. Cinco1st
Editha G. De La Cruz2nd
Roseldo N. Caidoy3rd
Anita L. Terado4th
Irene C. Rosales5th
Flocerfina C. Alberca6th
Emma B. Gariando7th
Apple Jean R. BagacinoSK Chairman
Arvin B. BertesSecretary
Cherry B. BalintongTreasurer
Raymund A. BalagapoPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Reynaldo A. Bacsal, Jr.1st
Elizabeth J. Lesiguez2nd
Jeffer C. Sarmen3rd
Antonette A. Gonzales4th
Michael Jude B. Menzon5th
Benigno T. Silao6th
Thelma Q. Denzon7th
Jason Kim G. MordenSK Chairman
Randy M. OledanSecretary
Rose Warlyn T. TalagtagTreasurer
Rodolfo M. PadilloPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Bob B. Badilla1st
Ariel Rex M. Lledo2nd
Violeta E. Capoquian3rd
Evelina T. Francisco4th
Alan P. Baldevia5th
Isabel B. Tilao6th
Rosita L. Real7th
Gabriel Louis P. BarejaSK Chairman
Carmelita C. MargalloSecretary
Concepcion I. BerbesTreasurer
Rodolfo A. MirallesPunong Barangay
 Sangguniang Barangay Member
Norma P. Ubaldo1st
Hector S. Maraya2nd
Eduardo L. Cartalla3rd
Narsal B. Alimangohan4th
Elena E. Regala5th
Zoilo C. Buhay, Jr.6th
Blesilda S. Velasco7th
Soigne Heshwan D. De OcampoSK Chairman
Evelyn D. de OcampoSecretary
Marites L. BravoTreasurer